Project: Centennial Bank

Support

Centennial Bank

Website Maintenance

A Little About The Project...

Continuous Client Relationship

Since launching Centennial Bank's website re-design in 2014, we've been working with their team to keep the content fresh and accessible to all website visitors.

Related Tech Speak

A customized page layout, different from the Internal Page Layout.

Monitoring and auditing website content and design to correct errors that might prevent users with visual, hearing, cognitive, or physical disabilities from being able to interact with your site.

Allow you to collect customized information from website visitors.

Depending on their complexity and the number of fields, web forms can be custom built or created using subscription platforms such as Wufoo, Typeform, or JotForm.

Common Uses:
  • Contact Us / Lead Generation Form
  • Job Application
  • Nomination / Submission Form
  • Customer Feedback
  • Online Payments
  1. Post company and/or industry news with customized fields that fit your business.
  2. Easily add, edit, remove entries in the CMS.
Other Names:

Blog Module

  1. Stands for Application Programming Interface.
  2. A set of subroutine definitions, protocols, and tools for building application software.
  3. Usually utilizing code from a third-party source.
  1. When needed, draw attention to important alerts and link to more information.
  2. Easily add, edit, remove alerts in the CMS.
Well, Lookie there...
Fancy Pictures
SO, HOW DO WE GET STARTED?

Let us do all the things
so you can focus on your actual job.

Our team creates, services, hosts, and drives traffic with a unique recipe of expert attention. We do all the website things so you don’t have to… just fill out the form below to get started.

JUST A LITTLE BIT MORE

Serving clients nationwide with offices in Little Rock and Fort Worth 866-247-7713